Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Corded Telephone with High Quality

US $3 - 4/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Color : Customized
Type : Hotel Phone
Voice Mail : No
Certificate : CE RoHS
Material : ABS
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

BOZZ KTH106-Z Mining Automatic Telephone

US $23 - 26/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Type : MINING TELEPHONE
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BOZZ
Model Number : KTH106-Z

3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

US $60 - 90/Roll (Min. Order: 1 Roll)
Model Number : DSM001
Brand Name : Daishing
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
attenuation : 200db/km

2017 Cheapest rugged Inmate Telephones and Visitation Phones

- / (Min. Order: 1 Set)
type : analog
material : 304 stainless steel enclosure
keypad type : metal keypad
calling method : handset
Bell ring : yes
Power : DC48V

Corded telephone with adjustment of earpiece volume PANASONIC KX-TS500 FX Black White Red Blue Grey colors

- / (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)
Color : Black, White , Red , Blue , Grey
Type : Corded phone
Voice Mail : No
Place of Origin : MY
Model Number : TS 500 FX
Brand Name : PANASONIC

10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet

US $9 - 11/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Product Name : sfp media converter
Model Number : HR900WS-GE
Brand Name : HRUI
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Single Mode: 1310nm,1550nm
Power supply : DC5V2A

A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 100Base 1310/1550 40km SC 1SC+2RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter

US $1 - 60/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : LNK-1200
Brand Name : E-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm
Fiber Type : Single Mode
Connector : SC

2016 Hand-free Elevator Telephone KNZD-15 Cleanroom Phone Koontech Emergency Intercom System

US $1 - 167/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Color : Stainless /OEM
Type : Elevator Telephone
Voice Mail : No
Certificate : FCC RoHS CE ISO9000(2000)
Material : Stainless steel
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

GPON ONU, 1FE+1GE+1POTS,gepon ont fiber Compatible with ZTE&Huawei&Fiberhome&Greenet OL

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : HG323U
Brand Name : V-Solution
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Dimension : 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Chipsets : BCM68385F
Optical interface : 1 GPON interface

Wall Mounted Cellular Hotel Corded Waterproof Telephone

US $6 - 19/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Color : Black or White for options
Type : Hotel Phone,Desk or wall mountable
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Honeyson
Model Number : HS-011B

Free Sample, China supplier, HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber, Red Color, low friction micro duct

US $0.1 - 4.5/Meter (Min. Order: 1 Meter)
Name : HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber
Model Number : HDPE Micro duct
Brand Name : Seako
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Color : Colorized
Mode : HDPE MICRODUCT

KTH 15 explosion proof safety telephone

US $1 - 30/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Antique Telephone
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Shanxi,China (Mainland)
Model Number : KTH-15
marine telephone : KTH-15

New design hotel telephone

US $9 - 15/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Color : Silvery/Black
Type : Hotel Phone
Voice Mail : Yes
Material : ABS plastic
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SINTWAY

Meta MIT001M 8" IPS Touch Screen fixed telephone PSTN and VoIP Smart desktop telephone, smartphone with Android system

US $1 - 199/Unit (Min. Order: 1 Unit)
Type : Fixed Wireless Phone
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Meta
Model Number : MIP001
Display Screen Size : 8.0 inches

ISDN digital Telephone

- / (Min. Order: 10 Units)
Type : ISDN phone
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : CoreLogic
Model Number : CL2998DP

CISCO digital telephone CP-8851-K9

US $1 - 1000/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Type : Hotel Phone
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : CISCO
Model Number : CP-8851-K9
Body Colour : Charcoal

Air Blown Fiber Unit(ABF) Manufacturer 6 Fibers G.657A1/G.657A2 Fiber optic cable by blowing

- / (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Model Number : Air blown optical fiber unit
Brand Name : Huiyuan
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70

Made in china PVC Jacket 1 core g652d optic fiber

US $0.48 - 0.53/Meter (Min. Order: 1 Meter)
Model Number : GJSFJV
Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Indoor cabling
Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Fiber type : SM/MM/OM3,Single mode and Multi mode

Explosion Proof Telephone

US $10 - 50/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : explosion proof
Voice Mail : Yes
Certificates: : CE Rohs ISO9001
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ASENWAE
Model Number : AW-EXDH Explosion Proof Telephone

Singlemode fiber 2.0mm lc/upc patchcord simplex/duplex lc fiber optic cable

US $0.7 - 2.6/Piece (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)
Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name : AngNet/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
Connector Type : LC-LC
Mode : Single mode(9/125um)

© 2017 rafimalkiel. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts