Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Products, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to Multimode Fiber Optic Cable. Find Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Products, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers,Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

multimode 0.9mm FC UPC connector fiber optic cable pigtail

US $0.49 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Name : Network Cable
Model Number : 0.9MM FC PC Multi mode fiber optic pigtail
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecom
Color : Customized

Duplex multimode SC/ST MM fiber optic patch cord,SC-SC fiber optic patch cable

US $0.4 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : sc-sc fiber patch cord
Brand Name : CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type : SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Key words : sc-sc fiber patch cord

36 core fiber optic multimode armoured outdoor fiber optic cable GYTA factory prices

US $0.1 - 9.9/Meter (Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)
Type : fiber optic cable
Product Name : 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model Number : GYTA Optic fibre Cable
Brand Name : GRAND EASE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : ISO9001

Rich OEM/ODM experience sc/upc multimode om4 duplex optical fiber patch cable cord

US $0.4 - 10/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : PC/UPC/APC
Model Number : om4 fiber optic patch cord
Brand Name : FOC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication
Color : Blue,Green,Grey

outdoor 36 core 72 core 24 /50 and 125/ 2 core multimode optical fiber cable blowing machine gjfjv types price

US $100 - 1000/Kilometer (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Number of Conductors : 1
Type : Cat 1
Model Number : GYFTY
Brand Name : YOUDLAN
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black

singlemode /multimode tactical fiber optic cable for broadcast television communication

US $0.5 - 4/Meter (Min. Order: 1 Meter)
Number of Conductors : 1,2
Type : Cat 1
Model Number : tactical fiber optic cable
Brand Name : GL
Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
Application : Aerial ,Duct and direct buried

underground 4 core multimode fiber optic cable

US $0.1 - 0.69/Meter (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : GYTA
Brand Name : NECERO
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black or Customized

LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH Jacket

US $1.99 - 3/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : LC/SC MM DX
Brand Name : TTI or OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : 12 different colors for your choose
Connector : LC-SC
Product name : LC-SC Duplex Multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH Jacket

Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable and LC SC Connectors

US $0.1 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : KSD
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM1 OM2 OM3
Certification : ISO9001
Connector Type : SC, FC, LC, ST

Multimode Fiber optical fiber jumper cables,SMA Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.7 - 1.7/Piece (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Number of Conductors : 8
Type : Cat 5e,cat 5e
Model Number : NT-RJ502
Brand Name : PUDI or Non-brand
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : Red, black, blue, yellow and orange

Multimode 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.42 - 15.6/Meter (Min. Order: 300 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : Multimode 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Brand Name : HX
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : telecommunication

Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Core multimode OM3 10G MPO Patch Cord cable

US $0.55 - 1.6/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Type : mpo patch cord
Model Number : mpo patch cord
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : CE RoHS FCC,UL

Duplex Multimode VF45 SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Patch Cord Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.6 - 3/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : patch cord jumper wire
Brand Name : XRX
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF-28e/G652G
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

2 to 24 Core Single Mode and Multimode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2km each Drum

- / (Min. Order: 100 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name : Snow-Sea
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Type : Singlemode & Multimode
Fiber count : 2-24 cores

Outdoor Duct / Aerial 2 12 24 48 96 144 core Single mode /multimode GYTA OPTIC FIBER CABLE

- / (Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)
Model Number : GYTA
Brand Name : Lulink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single-mode/Multimode
Laying method : Duct/Aerial
Suitable : long-distance trunk and LAN communication.

GYXTW Single Mode 6 12 24 core armored fiber optic cable Outdoor

- / (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : GYXTW Single Mode 6 12 24 core armored fiber optic cable Outdoor/YU
Brand Name : HanXin
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication

Multimode Singlemode G652 G655 G657A 900um Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.02 - 0.2/Meter (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)
Name : 900um Buffer Fiber Optic Cable
Model Number : Multimode Singlemode G652 G655 G657A 900um Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G657A1/SMF-28e/OM3/Customized
Material : LSZH or PVC or Hytrel

GJFJV-2A1b 2 Core Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.0001 - 0.9/Kilometer (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Number of Conductors : 2
Type : Cat 3
Model Number : GJFJV-2A1b
Brand Name : Commai or OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Aerial/Duct,pipeline laying method

GYXTW outdoor Unitube Light-armored 4/6/12 core multimode fiber optic cable/telecom communication cables

US $0.1 - 5/Meter (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : GYXTW
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : CN
color : Black etc

3.5mm 4.5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm 12 Core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

- / (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Number of Conductors : 10
Model Number : fiber optical cable
Brand Name : fiber optical cable
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Light Blue
Application : Local Area Network Communication

OPGW Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 2 /4 /6 /12 /48 core

US $1 - 30/Meter (Min. Order: 500 Meters)
Type : Cat 7
Number of Conductors : 10
Place of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Hongda
Model Number : OPGW

Cheap wholesale multimode micro fiber optical cable blowing

- / (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)
Number of Conductors : 1
Model Number : Tight Buffer fiber
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Operating temperature : -20 ~+60
Product Name : Best price ftth adss flame-retardant fiber optical cable

4 core multimode fiber optic cable

- / (Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)
Number of Conductors : 10
Model Number : GCYFTY (2~144)
Brand Name : Speed Optic
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunications
Operating Temperature : -40~+60

GYFTA for duct or aerial multimode fiber optic cable

- / (Min. Order: 10000 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 10
Model Number : GYFTA
Brand Name : JinLong
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
type : fiber optic cable
Application: : Telecommunications

indoor 4 core multimode 62.5125 armoured optic fiber cable

US $0.28 - 0.3/Meters (Min. Order: 5000 Meters)
Number of Conductors : 4
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : GCYFTY
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Application : CATV

© 2017 rafimalkiel. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts